High School Staff Directory

Matt Rodriguez
Principal
4
Kate Plant
Assistant Principal
5302
Brittany Akins
Business Teacher
5201
Emily Badock
Math
5244
Angie Beckler
MH Aide
5214
Jenna Berens
School Counselor
5309
Mike Bohley
History Teacher / Football Coach
5221
Keith Brown
Intervention Specialist
5217
Adam Brown
History Teacher
5222
Ruth Coney
Science - 7th Grade
5243
Drew Conyers
Health Teacher, Online Director, Athletic Director
5303
Kris Cormell
Cook
5289
Vicky De Angelis
Secretary
5307
Tony DeAngelis
Educational Instructor
5238
Olivia DeMeio
Social Studies - 8th Grade
5248
Rachel Ferris
French Teacher
5233
Amy Fritz
Tutor
5258
Diana Gasser
Guidance Secretary
5312
Ken Gasser
Math Teacher
5240
Scott Geiser
Math Teacher
5255
Annette Gibson
Cook
5289
Hanna Hall
Intervention Specialist
5241
Jud Hartman
Science - 8th Grade
5253
Karen Haynes
MH Aide
5214
Molly Janssen
Health and PE teacher
5139
Connie Jennings
Teacher Aide
Kati Kager
English Teacher
5226
Joan Kays
Secretary
5040
Shauna Knight
Choir
5122
Christy Koberstein
MH Teacher
5214
Mary Kay Lattea
MH Aide
5214
Susan Leach
Math - 8th Grade
5242
Ian Leja
Teacher Aide
5257
Daryl Lepley
Technology Teacher, History Teacher
5204
Kelly Leway
Intervention Specialist
5241
TJ Lindeman
History Teacher
5232
Steve Liptak
History Teacher
5223
Leslie Marshall
Writing - 7th Grade
5246
Alexa McCleaster
Band
5114
Rick McMerrell
Math Teacher
5254
Patrick McNutt
Science Teacher
5234
Brian Misanko
5247
Sara Mitchell-Skuza
Cook
5289
Beth Ogg
Science Teacher
5235
Kristy Pandrea
School Nurse
5316
Beth Pavkov
English Teacher
5225
Karen Reeves
Secretary
5050
Tim Robison
Math Teacher
5239
April Roth-Kimber
School Counselor
5310
Michael Santee
Spanish Teacher
5218
Christine Schafrath
Food Service Supervisor
5283
Cortney Schtucka
Social Studies - 6th Grade
5203
Margaret Shaffer
Tutor
5202
Rachel Silasi
Art
5263
Lisa Smith
Language Arts - 8th Grade
5245
Steven Smith
English Teacher
5224
Bryan Spence
Custodian
5280
Angela Sprain
Intervention Specialist
5216
Josh Strauss
Art Teacher
5266
Becky Tackett
Cook
5289
Deb Tomayko
Cook
5289
Jessica Wilson
Science Teacher
5219
Jennifer Wolfe
English Teacher
5227
Kim Wyatt
Custodian
5280
Maggie Zimmerman
Science Teacher
5220